Composition of the Academic Council of the Faculty of Law

Composition of the Academic Council of the Faculty of Law

Composition of the Academic Quality Council of the Faculty of Law

Chairman – PhD doctor, senior lecturer of the Department of GPD Nurekeshov Talap Kairatovich

Secretary – Senior lecturer of the Department of GPA Smagulova Akmaral Bakytkazievna

Members:

Full namePost
1.Korganbayeva E.A.Deputy Dean for Academic Affairs
2.Kuzbayev D.J.Acting head of the Department of Public Law Disciplines
3.Ibragimova F.G.Head of the Department of Civil Law Disciplines
4.Sabitov S.M.Head of the Department of Criminal Law Disciplines
5.Rayymbekova Zh.E.Senior Lecturer of the Department of Civil Law Disciplines
6.Saydullaev E.A.Senior Lecturer of the Department of Public Law Disciplines
7.Baigundinov E.N.Senior Lecturer of the Department of Criminal Law Disciplines
8.

Kaliaskarov M.T.

 

Head of the Department for Supervision of the legality of operational investigative, counterintelligence activities and covert investigative actions of the Prosecutor's Office of the Abai region
9.Adilbayev S.M.Head of the Investigative Department of the Police Department of the Abai region
10.

Shynybaev E.K.

 

Chairman of the Specialized Administrative Court of the city of Semey
11.Saimanova Sh.A.Republican state Enterprise based on the right of economic use “Institute of Parliamentarism”
12.Saulen N.Republican state Enterprise based on the right of economic use “Institute of Parliamentarism”
13.Ostapovich I.Y.Doctor of Law, Department of Constitutional Law of the Ural State Law University named after V.F. Yakovlev 
14.Kosaev O.E.Chamber of Legal Consultants
15.Samashev Zh.K.Deputy of the Department of Justice of the Abai
16.Mukasheva N.K.region Chairman of the Specialized Interdistrict Administrative Court of the Abai
17.Abdikarimov N.B.region Chairman of the Semey City Court
18.Kanatov A.K.

Republican state Enterprise based on the right of economic use “Institute of Parliamentarism”

19.Kambarov A.K.3nd year doctoral student
20.Zakharevich T.2nd year graduate student
21.Kydyrmulla D.E.3th year student
Share: